Examinations

Past Examinations

The names of the candidates who passed the examinations for EAA Clinical Andrologists are listed below.

22

2018 Budapest, Hungary, 10th-11th October 2018.

ANTONIO LEEN     MARIA GRAZIA TARSITANO     MARIUSZ KAZMIROWICZ    
MÁTYÁS BENYÓ     MARTA TENUTA     PIOTR KOCELAK    
JANN-FREDERIK CREMERS     JUAN FERNANDO VILLEGAS OSORIO     MARLIES MAATJE    
PAUL KORROVITS     MOHAMED WAEL RAGAB     ARTUR PIETRUSA    
ELISA MASEROLI     EVANGELIA BILLA     PAWEL PILCH    
ALEXANDER SAHI     CSABA CSIKI     ARMIN SOAVE    
MARIA SCHUBERT    
 
21

2017 Copenhagen, Denmark, 5th May

AGNIESZKA SWIECICKA     SYLWIA SZPAK-ULCZOK     LUKASZ WOJNAR    
 
19

2016 Rotterdam, The Netherlands, 20-21st September

I.F. ABDELRAHMAN     W. MOUSA     A. SANSONE    
G. KANAKIS     F. PALLOTTI     M. SKRODZKA    
K. JANKOWSKA     M.A. RADKO     Z. SOOS    
D. MORENO MENDOZA    
 
18

2015 Rome, Italy, 2nd October

K. TSAMETIS     L. NORDKAP     P. EKBOM    
D. FRANCOMANO     A.K. BANG    
 
17

2014 Barcelona, Spain 15th October

K. CZELOTH     M. KUPS     T PURWIN    
K. DIXIT     K. LINK     G. RASTRELLI    
M.G.E. SANCHEZ     M. MARIOS     M. SOCHAJ    
M. HOLMBERG     M.F.P. GODOY    
 
16

2013 Barcelona,Spain. 17th October

V. BODDI     J.E. ELZINGA-TINKE     S. A. C. ROMERO    
I. HOFFMANN     E. ZACHARAKIS    
 
15

2012 Berlin, Germany, 27th-28th November

A. M. RAHEEM MOHAMED     R BONGERS     P. PAWEł ŚWINIARSKI    
J. ROHAYEM     U. N JOENSEN     M.B JENSEN    
R. MIHALCA     G. E. ORTIZ LARA    
 
14

2011 No examination

   
 
13

2010 Athens, Greece, September 28th & 29th

A. BARBONETTI     F. LOTTI     F. SZABO    
M. CIESIELSKI     A. RUSZ     J. VAN BRAKEL    
F. GOTTARDO     H. J. SUAREZ     E. VORONA    
 
12

2009 Budapest, Hungary on 4th September

B. POPOVIC-TODOROVIC     K. AUSMEES    
 
11

2008 Rome Italy November 25th and November 26th

W. A. BOELLAARD     M. MARCONI     A. F. SHAHEEN    
N. J. VAN CASTEREN     A. MEISSNER     A. S. ZEIDAN    
J. ERENPREISS    
 
10

2006 Toulouse France on 7th December (written part) and on 8th December (oral part)

L. BEIGLBOCK-KARAU     F. TUTTELMANN     A. CARVAJAL OBANDO    
 
9

2005 Copenhagen Denmark on 29th September (written part) 30th Spetmeber (oral part)

A. JUUL     M. SMIT    
 
8

2004 Muenster Germany on 10th September (written part) and on 12th September (oral part)

S. DRIESSENS     R. CRUZ CESAR     M. PUNAB    
E. SAAD    
 
7

2003 Florence Italy on 3rd October (written part) and on 4th October (oral part)

M. BYRNE MARIA     A. KRISP     T. DIEME    
A. CILOTTI     K. BIANCA     V. VALERIE    
N. JØRGENSEN     L. MAURIZIO     V. BART    
 
6

2002 Malmoe, Sweden, 17 September (written part) and on 18 September (oral part)

C.A. DE GOUVEIA BRAZO     M. LIND HOLM     H. SCHUPPE    
M. DEPENBUSCH     G. T. SJOEN    
 
5

2001 Turin, Italy on 8 June (written part) and on June 9 (oral part)

G. BALERCIA     Y. EL GARAM     J. SKRZYPEK    
C. DI BISCEGLIE     A. NOLLET     M. ZITZMANN    
 
4

2000 L’ Aquila, Italy 22 March (written part) and on March 23 (oral part)

E. CARLSEN     A. MAHMOUD     E. OSZUKOWSKA    
P. COREMANS     P. MARCQ     J. SARQUELLA-GELLI    
M. LUDWIG     S. MOELLER     A. SEGURA PANOS    
 
3

1999 Noordwijkerhout, The Netherlands, on 14 May (written part) and on May 15 (oral part)

J. SLOWIKOWSKA-HILCZER     M. EBERL     S. PFLIEGER-BRUSS    
D. BUCHTER     C. MULLER     B. HABERMANN    
S. VON ECKARDSTEIN     S. PFISTERER     U. PAASCH    
R. OCHSENKUHN    
 
2

1998 Capri; Italy 28th March 1998

M. BALS PRATSCH     R. FORNENGO     F. LOMBARDO    
G. DOHLE     C. KRAUSZ    
 
1

1997 Salzburg, Austria May 25-29 1997

A. JUNG     H. VAN ROIJEN     I. SCHROEDER-PRINTZEN    
A. KAMISCHKE     C. ROLF     F. KOEHN    
S. KLIESCH