Examinations

 

Past Examinations

The names of the candidates who passed the examinations for EAA Clinical Andrologists are listed below.

2020 Budapest, Hungary, 5th-7th March 2020

2020 Budapest, Hungary, 5th-7th March 2020

MOHAMED AHMED ABD EL SALAM
SETTIMIO D'ANDREA
EDOARDO PESCATORI
AKSGLAEDE LISE
VINCENZA DI STASI
KRISTJAN POMM
ANDRÁS BALLÓ
MÁRTON KESZTHELYI
MATTEO SPAZIANI
ROSSELLA CANNARELLA
BOAZ MEIJER
BALÁZS SZABÓ
FRANCESCO CARLOMAGNO

2018 Budapest, Hungary, 10th-11th October 2018.

2018 Budapest, Hungary, 10th-11th October 2018

ANTONIO LEEN
MARIA GRAZIA TARSITANO
MARIUSZ KAZMIROWICZ
MÁTYÁS BENYÓ
MARTA TENUTA
PIOTR KOCELAK
JANN-FREDERIK CREMERS
JUAN FERNANDO VILLEGAS OSORIO
MARLIES MAATJE
PAUL KORROVITS
MOHAMED WAEL RAGAB
ARTUR PIETRUSA
ELISA MASEROLI
EVANGELIA BILLA
PAWEL PILCH
ALEXANDER SAHI
CSABA CSIKI
ARMIN SOAVE
MARIA SCHUBERT

2017 Copenhagen, Denmark, 5th May

2017 Copenhagen, Denmark, 5th May

AGNIESZKA SWIECICKA
SYLWIA SZPAK-ULCZOK
LUKASZ WOJNAR

2016 Rotterdam, The Netherlands, 20-21st September

2016 Rotterdam, The Netherlands, 20-21st September

I.F. ABDELRAHMAN
W. MOUSA
A. SANSONE
G. KANAKIS
F. PALLOTTI
M. SKRODZKA
K. JANKOWSKA
M.A. RADKO
Z. SOOS
D. MORENO MENDOZA

2015 Rome, Italy, 2nd October

2015 Rome, Italy, 2nd October 

K. TSAMETIS
L. NORDKAP
P. EKBOM
D. FRANCOMANO
A.K. BANG

2014 Barcelona, Spain 15th October

2014 Barcelona, Spain 15th October 2014 Barcelona, Spain 15th October

K. CZELOTH
M. KUPS
T. PURWIN
K. DIXIT
K. LINK
G. RASTRELLI
M.G.E. SANCHEZ
M. MARIOS
M. SOCHAJ
M. HOLMBERG
M.F.P. GODOY

2013 Barcelona,Spain. 17th October

2013 Barcelona,Spain. 17th October

V. BODDI
J.E. ELZINGA-TINKE
S. A. C. ROMERO
I. HOFFMANN
E. ZACHARAKIS

2012 Berlin, Germany, 27th-28th November

2012 Berlin, Germany, 27th-28th November 2012 Berlin, Germany, 27th-28th November

A. M. RAHEEM MOHAMED
R BONGERS
P. PAWEł ŚWINIARSKI
J. ROHAYEM
U. N JOENSEN
M.B JENSEN
R. MIHALCA
G. E. ORTIZ LARA

2011 No examination

   

2010 Athens, Greece, September 28th & 29th

2010 Athens, Greece

A. BARBONETTI
F. LOTTI
F. SZABO
M. CIESIELSKI
A. RUSZ
J. VAN BRAKEL
F. GOTTARDO
H. J. SUAREZ
E. VORONA

2009 Budapest, Hungary on 4th September

B. POPOVIC-TODOROVIC
K. AUSMEES    

2008 Rome Italy November 25th and November 26th

W. A. BOELLAARD
M. MARCONI
A. F. SHAHEEN
N. J. VAN CASTEREN
A. MEISSNER
A. S. ZEIDAN
J. ERENPREISS  

2006 Toulouse France on 7th December (written part) and on 8th December (oral part)

L. BEIGLBOCK-KARAU
F. TUTTELMANN
A. CARVAJAL OBANDO

 

2005 Copenhagen Denmark on 29th September (written part) 30th Spetmeber (oral part)

A. JUUL
M. SMIT

2004 Muenster Germany on 10th September (written part) and on 12th September (oral part)

S. DRIESSENS
R. CRUZ CESAR
M. PUNAB
E. SAAD

2003 Florence Italy on 3rd October (written part) and on 4th October (oral part)

M. BYRNE MARIA
A. KRISP
T. DIEME
A. CILOTTI
K. BIANCA
V. VALERIE
N. JØRGENSEN
L. MAURIZIO
V. BART

2002 Malmoe, Sweden, 17 September (written part) and on 18 September (oral part)

C.A. DE GOUVEIA BRAZO
M. LIND HOLM
H. SCHUPPE    
M. DEPENBUSCH
G. T. SJOEN    

2001 Turin, Italy on 8 June (written part) and on June 9 (oral part)

G. BALERCIA
Y. EL GARAM
J. SKRZYPEK    
C. DI BISCEGLIE
A. NOLLET
M. ZITZMANN    

2000 L’ Aquila, Italy 22 March (written part) and on March 23 (oral part)

E. CARLSEN
A. MAHMOUD
E. OSZUKOWSKA    
P. COREMANS
P. MARCQ
J. SARQUELLA-GELLI    
M. LUDWIG
S. MOELLER
A. SEGURA PANOS    

1999 Noordwijkerhout, The Netherlands, on 14 May (written part) and on May 15 (oral part)

J. SLOWIKOWSKA-HILCZER
M. EBERL
S. PFLIEGER-BRUSS    
D. BUCHTER
C. MULLER
B. HABERMANN
S. VON ECKARDSTEIN
S. PFISTERER
U. PAASCH
R. OCHSENKUHN

1998 Capri; Italy 28th March 1998

M. BALS PRATSCH
R. FORNENGO
F. LOMBARDO    
G. DOHLE
C. KRAUSZ

1997 Salzburg, Austria May 25-29 1997

A. JUNG
H. VAN ROIJEN
I. SCHROEDER-PRINTZEN    
A. KAMISCHKE
C. ROLF
F. KOEHN    
S. KLIESCH