Examinations

 

Past Examinations

The names of the candidates who passed the examinations for EAA Clinical Andrologists are listed below.

2020 Budapest, Hungary, 5th-7th March 2020

2020 Budapest, Hungary, 5th-7th March 2020
MOHAMED AHMED ABD EL SALAM     SETTIMIO D'ANDREA     EDOARDO PESCATORI    
AKSGLAEDE LISE     VINCENZA DI STASI     KRISTJAN POMM    
ANDRÁS BALLÓ     MÁRTON KESZTHELYI     MATTEO SPAZIANI    
ROSSELLA CANNARELLA     BOAZ MEIJER     BALÁZS SZABÓ    
FRANCESCO CARLOMAGNO    

2018 Budapest, Hungary, 10th-11th October 2018.

2018 Budapest, Hungary, 10th-11th October 2018
ANTONIO LEEN     MARIA GRAZIA TARSITANO     MARIUSZ KAZMIROWICZ    
MÁTYÁS BENYÓ     MARTA TENUTA     PIOTR KOCELAK    
JANN-FREDERIK CREMERS     JUAN FERNANDO VILLEGAS OSORIO     MARLIES MAATJE    
PAUL KORROVITS     MOHAMED WAEL RAGAB     ARTUR PIETRUSA    
ELISA MASEROLI     EVANGELIA BILLA     PAWEL PILCH    
ALEXANDER SAHI     CSABA CSIKI     ARMIN SOAVE    
MARIA SCHUBERT    

2017 Copenhagen, Denmark, 5th May

2017 Copenhagen, Denmark, 5th May
AGNIESZKA SWIECICKA     SYLWIA SZPAK-ULCZOK     LUKASZ WOJNAR    

2016 Rotterdam, The Netherlands, 20-21st September

2016 Rotterdam, The Netherlands, 20-21st September
I.F. ABDELRAHMAN     W. MOUSA     A. SANSONE    
G. KANAKIS     F. PALLOTTI     M. SKRODZKA    
K. JANKOWSKA     M.A. RADKO     Z. SOOS    
D. MORENO MENDOZA    

2015 Rome, Italy, 2nd October

2015 Rome, Italy, 2nd October 2015 Rome, Italy, 2nd October
K. TSAMETIS     L. NORDKAP     P. EKBOM    
D. FRANCOMANO     A.K. BANG    

2014 Barcelona, Spain 15th October

2014 Barcelona, Spain 15th October 2014 Barcelona, Spain 15th October
K. CZELOTH     M. KUPS     T PURWIN    
K. DIXIT     K. LINK     G. RASTRELLI    
M.G.E. SANCHEZ     M. MARIOS     M. SOCHAJ    
M. HOLMBERG     M.F.P. GODOY    

2013 Barcelona,Spain. 17th October

2013 Barcelona,Spain. 17th October
V. BODDI     J.E. ELZINGA-TINKE     S. A. C. ROMERO    
I. HOFFMANN     E. ZACHARAKIS    

2012 Berlin, Germany, 27th-28th November

2012 Berlin, Germany, 27th-28th November 2012 Berlin, Germany, 27th-28th November
A. M. RAHEEM MOHAMED     R BONGERS     P. PAWEł ŚWINIARSKI    
J. ROHAYEM     U. N JOENSEN     M.B JENSEN    
R. MIHALCA     G. E. ORTIZ LARA    

2011 No examination

   

2010 Athens, Greece, September 28th & 29th

2010 Athens, Greece
A. BARBONETTI     F. LOTTI     F. SZABO    
M. CIESIELSKI     A. RUSZ     J. VAN BRAKEL    
F. GOTTARDO     H. J. SUAREZ     E. VORONA    

2009 Budapest, Hungary on 4th September

B. POPOVIC-TODOROVIC     K. AUSMEES    

2008 Rome Italy November 25th and November 26th

W. A. BOELLAARD     M. MARCONI     A. F. SHAHEEN    
N. J. VAN CASTEREN     A. MEISSNER     A. S. ZEIDAN    
J. ERENPREISS    

2006 Toulouse France on 7th December (written part) and on 8th December (oral part)

L. BEIGLBOCK-KARAU     F. TUTTELMANN     A. CARVAJAL OBANDO    

2005 Copenhagen Denmark on 29th September (written part) 30th Spetmeber (oral part)

A. JUUL     M. SMIT    

2004 Muenster Germany on 10th September (written part) and on 12th September (oral part)

S. DRIESSENS     R. CRUZ CESAR     M. PUNAB    
E. SAAD    

2003 Florence Italy on 3rd October (written part) and on 4th October (oral part)

M. BYRNE MARIA     A. KRISP     T. DIEME    
A. CILOTTI     K. BIANCA     V. VALERIE    
N. JØRGENSEN     L. MAURIZIO     V. BART    

2002 Malmoe, Sweden, 17 September (written part) and on 18 September (oral part)

C.A. DE GOUVEIA BRAZO     M. LIND HOLM     H. SCHUPPE    
M. DEPENBUSCH     G. T. SJOEN    

2001 Turin, Italy on 8 June (written part) and on June 9 (oral part)

G. BALERCIA     Y. EL GARAM     J. SKRZYPEK    
C. DI BISCEGLIE     A. NOLLET     M. ZITZMANN    

2000 L’ Aquila, Italy 22 March (written part) and on March 23 (oral part)

E. CARLSEN     A. MAHMOUD     E. OSZUKOWSKA    
P. COREMANS     P. MARCQ     J. SARQUELLA-GELLI    
M. LUDWIG     S. MOELLER     A. SEGURA PANOS    

1999 Noordwijkerhout, The Netherlands, on 14 May (written part) and on May 15 (oral part)

J. SLOWIKOWSKA-HILCZER     M. EBERL     S. PFLIEGER-BRUSS    
D. BUCHTER     C. MULLER     B. HABERMANN    
S. VON ECKARDSTEIN     S. PFISTERER     U. PAASCH    
R. OCHSENKUHN    

1998 Capri; Italy 28th March 1998

M. BALS PRATSCH     R. FORNENGO     F. LOMBARDO    
G. DOHLE     C. KRAUSZ    

1997 Salzburg, Austria May 25-29 1997

A. JUNG     H. VAN ROIJEN     I. SCHROEDER-PRINTZEN    
A. KAMISCHKE     C. ROLF     F. KOEHN    
S. KLIESCH